Is SIMPLY TANGY TORTILLA CHIPS, MUSTARD + ONION Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND NON GMO CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), ORGANIC SPROUTED QUINOA, ORGANIC SPROUTED FLAX SEED, ORGANIC SPROUTED YELLOW & BROWN MUSTARD SEED, ONION, SEA SALT

Check SIMPLY TANGY TORTILLA CHIPS, MUSTARD + ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping