Is SINGLE SERVE CREME BRULEE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(CREAM, MILK, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE (CELLULOSE GUM)), YOLK MIX (FROZEN EGG YOLKS, SUGAR), MILK, SUGAR, CARAMELIZING SUGAR (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN.

Check SINGLE SERVE CREME BRULEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking