Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Single Serve Mini Sharp Cheddar, 0.75 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes

Check Single Serve Mini Sharp Cheddar, 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Single Serve Mini Sharp Cheddar, 0.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Soy Free? Single Serve Mini Sharp Cheddar, 0.75 oz | Spoonful