Is Singletons & Co Cracked Black Pepper Cheddar Slices, 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL RENNET, STARTER CULTURES), CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Singletons & Co Cracked Black Pepper Cheddar Slices, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping