Is Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Avocado Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil Organic Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks . Water Distilled Vinegar . Salt . Lime Juice Concentrate . Citric Acid Lime Oil. Contains: Egg.

Check Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping