Is Sir Kensington's Special Sauce 2 Pack -- 10 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks, Cucumbers, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Organic Lemon Juice, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Mustard Seed, Citric Acid, Paprika, Dried Garlic, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Dill Weed, Black Pepper, Calcium Chloride
Check Sir Kensington's Special Sauce 2 Pack -- 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Special Sauce 2 Pack -- 10 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sir Kensington's Special Sauce 2 Pack -- 10 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


