Is Sirena Napoli Style Pasta With Tuna 170g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTA (WHEAT) (35%), TOMATO (34%), POLE AND LINE CAUGHT SKIPJACK TUNA (FISH) (10.2%), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, CAPSICUM (5%), ONION (4.6%), SEA SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC (0.1%), NATURAL COLOUR (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN).

Check Sirena Napoli Style Pasta With Tuna 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sirena Napoli Style Pasta With Tuna 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChunkySoftOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go