Is Sirena Tuna Basil Infused Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pole & Line Caught Yellowfin Tuna (fish) (74%), Basil Infused Oil (sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Natural Basil Flavour) (25.5%), Sea Salt. Contains Fish.
Check Sirena Tuna Basil Infused against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Tuna Basil Infused in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
About this product
Seafood · Can


