Is Sirena Tuna Pesto 95g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
POLE & LINE CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA (FISH) (66.0%), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL (24.0%), BASIL (2.5%), CASHEW NUT (2.0%), GARLIC, PARSLEY, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL BASIL FLAVOUR.
Check Sirena Tuna Pesto 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Tuna Pesto 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sirena Tuna Pesto 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping


