Is SIRLOIN PHILLY STEAK THINLY SLICED & SHAPED SEASONED SIRLOIN BEEF, SIRLOIN PHILLY STEAK Oat Free?

Description
Thinly sliced sirloin offers savory, meaty flavor and a tender-yet-firm texture that browns evenly; commonly used in cheesesteaks, sandwiches, wraps, stir-fries and skillet dishes. Reviewers cite consistent portioning and quick cooking, while some mention variability in slice thickness and occasional differences in packaging and labeling between purchases across purchase dates.

Description
Thinly sliced sirloin offers savory, meaty flavor and a tender-yet-firm texture that browns evenly; commonly used in cheesesteaks, sandwiches, wraps, stir-fries and skillet dishes. Reviewers cite consistent portioning and quick cooking, while some mention variability in slice thickness and occasional differences in packaging and labeling between purchases across purchase dates.
Ingredients
Beef Sirloin, Seasoning [Salt, Dried Garlic And Onion, Spices, Maltodextrin, Natural Citrus Flavor (Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavoring)].
Check SIRLOIN PHILLY STEAK THINLY SLICED & SHAPED SEASONED SIRLOIN BEEF, SIRLOIN PHILLY STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIRLOIN PHILLY STEAK THINLY SLICED & SHAPED SEASONED SIRLOIN BEEF, SIRLOIN PHILLY STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SIRLOIN PHILLY STEAK THINLY SLICED & SHAPED SEASONED SIRLOIN BEEF, SIRLOIN PHILLY STEAK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice, Frozen


