Is SIRO, GO4FRIES, POTATO FRIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check SIRO, GO4FRIES, POTATO FRIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIRO, GO4FRIES, POTATO FRIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep


