Is Sister Sister Singapore Noodles Soy Free?

Ingredients
RICE NOODLE (RICE, FLOUR, EGG, WATER, SALT) CARROT, CABBAGE, WHITE ONION, GREEN ONION, SESAME SEEDS, YELLOW CURRY POWDER, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, WHITE PEPPER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, WATER
Check Sister Sister Singapore Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sister Sister Singapore Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
Ronzoni Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Noodles
Maruchan Instant Lunch Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
About this product
Noodle · Dried


