Is Skin Republic Bubble Purifying + Charcoal Face Sheet Mask Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Dipropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Methyl Perfluorobutyl Ether, Methyl Perfluoroisobutyl Ether, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Betaine, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Polyacrylate, Butylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum, Centella Asiatica Extract, Paeonia Suffruticosa Root Extract, 1,2-Hexanediol, Hexylene Glycol, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Rosa Centifolia Flower Water, Glyceryl Caprylate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Disodium EDTA, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato) Fruit Extract, Pyrus Malus (Apple) Fruit Extract, Punica Granatum (Pomegranate) Fruit Extract, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Extract, Morus Nigra Fruit Extract, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Extract, Charcoal Powder, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Fruit Extract, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Fruit Extract, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Fruit Extract, Vitis Vinifera (Grape/Raisin) Fruit Extract, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum/Fragrance

Check Skin Republic Bubble Purifying + Charcoal Face Sheet Mask against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Skin Republic Bubble Purifying + Charcoal Face Sheet Mask is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
SoftSilky