Is Skinny Chocaholic Spread Hazelnut Milky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (maltitols), vegetable fats (shea, rapeseed), hazelnuts 10%, whole milk powder 10%, corn starch, emulsifier: lecithins (from sunflower), flavourings.

Check Skinny Chocaholic Spread Hazelnut Milky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping