Is Skinny Raw Chocolate Brownie 3 Pressed Fruit & Nut Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (68%), Oligofructose, Ground Almonds (6%), Dark Chocolate Chips (6%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Coconut Flour, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavourings. Contains: Almonds, Soya.

Check Skinny Raw Chocolate Brownie 3 Pressed Fruit & Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast