Is Skinny Soup Base Vegetable Bouillon Cubes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavoring, Spices (onion, Garlic, White Pepper), Malunggay (moringa Olifeira) Basil, Thyme, Cloves, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum
Check Skinny Soup Base Vegetable Bouillon Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Soup Base Vegetable Bouillon Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Better Than Bouillon All Natural Reduced Sodium Chicken Base, 8.00 Oz
About this product
Soup · Cube


