Is Skinnygirl Sugar Free Strawberry Rose Cocktail Inspired Preserves Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright strawberry flavor with subtle rose floral notes; glossy, spoonable preserves with soft fruit pieces provide a spreadable, slightly jammy texture. Commonly used on toast, biscuits, croissants, crackers, pastries, and as a complement to soft cheeses or yogurt. Reviewers often cite pleasant floral balance, aroma, and versatile pairing options frequently.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STRAWBERRIES+, MALTODEXTRIN*, POLYDEXTROSE*, ROSE WINE*, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, SUCRALOSE*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, RED 40*. * not in regular preserves +Adds a trivial amount of sugar.

Check Skinnygirl Sugar Free Strawberry Rose Cocktail Inspired Preserves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping