Is Skips Prawn Cocktail Flavour 45g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Maize Flour, Prawn Cocktail Flavour (Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Onion, Natural Vinegar Flavouring, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Spice, Dried Tomato, Natural Pepper Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract), Rice Protein, Sugar, Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check Skips Prawn Cocktail Flavour 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skips Prawn Cocktail Flavour 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skips Prawn Cocktail Flavour 45g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


