Is Skittles Cloudz Fruits Chewy Lollies | 120g Soy Free?

Description
Soft, pillow-like fruit candies deliver concentrated citrus, berry, and tropical flavors in airy, chewy pieces. Texture reviewers describe as marshmallow-soft with a thin candy shell. Commonly eaten for casual snacking, movie nights, party bowls, or as dessert toppings. Reviews mention pleasant softness, marked sweetness, and mixed personal opinions across reviewers.

Description
Soft, pillow-like fruit candies deliver concentrated citrus, berry, and tropical flavors in airy, chewy pieces. Texture reviewers describe as marshmallow-soft with a thin candy shell. Commonly eaten for casual snacking, movie nights, party bowls, or as dessert toppings. Reviews mention pleasant softness, marked sweetness, and mixed personal opinions across reviewers.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Food Acids (330, 331), Pectin, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, 903), Flavours, Spirulina Extract, Colours (100, 163), Starch, Vegetable Oil.
Check Skittles Cloudz Fruits Chewy Lollies | 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Cloudz Fruits Chewy Lollies | 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
ORIGINAL FRUITS CHEWY ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED CANDY, ORIGINAL CHEWY ASSORTED FRUIT
Skittles Chewy Candy Wild Berry Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Skittles Fruits Chewy Lollies Party Share Bag | 200g
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


