Is Skittles Sour Wild Berry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (INCLUDES RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1)
Check Skittles Sour Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sour Wild Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


