Is Skout Organic Kids Snack Bar French Toast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic dates, organic coconut milk powder, organic maple syrup, organic sunflower seed protein powder, organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla extract, and organic cinnamon are all good. Contains Coconut.

Check Skout Organic Kids Snack Bar French Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast