This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Skratch Labs Raspberry Limeade Hydration Sport Drink Mix With Caffeine Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, sodium citrate, dextrose, citric acid, raspberry juice, calcium citrate, magnesium carbonate, potassium citrate, lime oil, malic acid, green coffee extract, lime juice, ascorbic acid.

Check Skratch Labs Raspberry Limeade Hydration Sport Drink Mix With Caffeine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Skratch Labs Raspberry Limeade Hydration Sport Drink Mix With Caffeine | Spoonful