Is SLEEPSMART - 30 VCAPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Valerian (Valerian Officinalis L,), Root, Extract (0,8% Valerinic Acid), Hops (Humulus Lupulus), Strobile, Extract (4:1 From 20Hops), Passionflower (Passiflora Incarnata), Herb Top, Extract (10:1 From 50Passionflower), Chamomile (Matricaria Chamomilla), Flower, Extract (4:1 From 200Chamomile), Melatonin (Pineal Gland Porcine), Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose Vegetarian Capsule: Vegetable Cellulose, Water
Check SLEEPSMART - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLEEPSMART - 30 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SLEEPSMART - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


