Is Sliced Herbs And Spices Havarti Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Spice Blend (onion, Red Bell Pepper, Dill Weed, Parsley), Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride. Contains Milk.

Check Sliced Herbs And Spices Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Herbs And Spices Havarti Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep