Is SLICED SALAD OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check SLICED SALAD OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED SALAD OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


