Is Slim Signature Syrup Peach Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Water, citric acid, cellulose gum, natural flavour, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate (preservative), Yellow 6 (Sunset Yellow FCF).

Check Slim Signature Syrup Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking