Is Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Courgette, Red Onion, Red Pepper, Yellow Pepper, Cherry Tomato, Basil, Warning! Do Not Eat Raw
Check Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


