Is Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Courgette, Red Onion, Red Pepper, Yellow Pepper, Cherry Tomato, Basil, Warning! Do Not Eat Raw
Check Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


