Is Slimming World Slimming World Soy & Chilli Greens 310g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Green Beans, Spinach, Soy Sauce Sachet, Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Beans, Wheat, Salt, White Vinegar, Sugar), Water, Maize Starch, Ground Black Pepper, Garlic Powder), Garlic, Red Chillies, Allergy Advice For Allergens, See Underlined In Bold, Warning! Do Not Eat Raw
Check Slimming World Slimming World Soy & Chilli Greens 310g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimming World Slimming World Soy & Chilli Greens 310g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Slimming World Slimming World Soy & Chilli Greens 310g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


