Is Slush Puppie 10 Pack Cherry/Cola/Watermelon/Blue Raspberry Slush Bars 10 ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Contains 2% or Less of the Following Carrageenan and Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Slush Puppie 10 Pack Cherry/Cola/Watermelon/Blue Raspberry Slush Bars 10 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slush Puppie 10 Pack Cherry/Cola/Watermelon/Blue Raspberry Slush Bars 10 ea is available at 3 retailers

AmazonIGAShopRite

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go