Is Slush Puppie Cherry Pouch, 8 Fl. Oz., 3 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Monopropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Sucralose

Check Slush Puppie Cherry Pouch, 8 Fl. Oz., 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slush Puppie Cherry Pouch, 8 Fl. Oz., 3 Pack is available at 4 retailers

WalmartWegmansIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go