Is Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Cherry Granola Bark Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Cocoa Beans, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin), Oats, Maple Syrup, Dried Cherries (Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Cornflakes (Cornmeal, Fruit Juice), Coconut Chips, Sprouted Quinoa, Virgin Coconut Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Notes Organic Ingredient, Contains: Almonds, Coconut, May Contain Cherry Pits
Check Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Cherry Granola Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Cherry Granola Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Nature Valley Fruit & Nut Dark Chocolate Cherry Chewy Trail Mix Granola Bars, 1.2 oz, 6 ct Box
Sanders Small Batch Wonders Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
Land O Frost Bistro Favorites Turkey Breast Small Batch Applewood Smoked - 8 Oz
O Organics Organic Granola Oats & Honey Flavored - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Cherry Granola Bark is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


