Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Small Batch Organics Granola Gluten Free Toasted Coconut Ginger -- 12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (Notes Organic Ingredient), Maple Syrup (Notes Organic Ingredient), Coconut Chips (Notes Organic Ingredient), Almonds (Notes Organic Ingredient), Cornflakes (Cornmeal, Fruit Juice), Sprouted Quinoa (Notes Organic Ingredient), Vanilla Extract (Notes Organic Ingredient), Sea Salt, Ginger (Notes Organic Ingredient)

Check Small Batch Organics Granola Gluten Free Toasted Coconut Ginger -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Batch Organics Granola Gluten Free Toasted Coconut Ginger -- 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWegmansAmazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Small Batch Organics Granola Gluten Free Toasted Coconut Ginger -- 12 oz | Spoonful