Is Small Mixed Grapes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Grapes (USA, Peru), Red Grapes (USA)
Check Small Mixed Grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Mixed Grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Small Mixed Grapes is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


