Is Smari Kaffi Icelandic Protein Coffee, New Orleans, 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Coffee Concentrate), Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Gum Arabic, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Chicory Extract, Cellulose, Organic Caffeine, Gellan Gum

Check Smari Kaffi Icelandic Protein Coffee, New Orleans, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smari Kaffi Icelandic Protein Coffee, New Orleans, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go