Is SMART STYX Berry Thermogenic Antioxidant Energy Powder Blend Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Quercetin (As Quercetin Dihydrate), Green Tea Leaf Extract (Camellia sinensis) Leaf, Caffeine (Caffeine Anhydrous), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Other Ingredients: Fructooligosaccharides, acacia gum, beet powder (color), alpha cyclodextrin, citric acid, natural flavors, guar gum, sucralose (non-nutritive sweetener)
Check SMART STYX Berry Thermogenic Antioxidant Energy Powder Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART STYX Berry Thermogenic Antioxidant Energy Powder Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
Mio Energy Caffeine And B Vitamins Acai Berry Storm
Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r
About this product
Supplement · Powder


