Is Smarties Candy Tablets Unwrapped, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Dextrose (Maltodextrin), Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake
Check Smarties Candy Tablets Unwrapped, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Candy Tablets Unwrapped, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Candy Tablets Unwrapped, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


