Is Smarties Professional Mini Mix-In 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bonbons de chocolat au lait (65%) dragéifiés

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass¹, Cocoa Butter¹, Wheat Flour, Butter Oil, Whey Powder Product, Rice Starch, Emulsifier Lecithins, Colour (Beetroot Red, Carotene, Curcumin), Spirulina Concentrate, Glazing Agents (Carnuba Wax, Beeswax White), Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Radish), Barley Malt Extract, ¹Rainforest Alliance-Certified

Check Smarties Professional Mini Mix-In 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go