Is Smarties Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

troon raicts serving der tag size. 1 place (63., a t/c j per sandaly totar sugars 4g (incl. 4g added sugars 9% dv), protein og. not a significant source of saturated fat, and potassium. percent daily values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet. nere sugar, dextrose, gum base, corn syrup, less than 2% of maltodextrin, natural acerine, artificial colors (including red 3 & 40, yellow 5 & 6, and blue 1). resinous contains a bigeaineered food ingredient. artificial flavors, son aze reeshly, and carnauba

Check Smarties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping