Is SmartyPants SmartyPaws Adult Dog Multifunctional Support Chicken -- 60 Soft Chews Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewer's Dried Yeast, Calcium Sulfate, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Dried Potato Product, Flaxseed, Glycerin, Maltodextrin, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Flavor Blend (Chicken Type), Rosemary Extract, Sorbic Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Water
Check SmartyPants SmartyPaws Adult Dog Multifunctional Support Chicken -- 60 Soft Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SmartyPants SmartyPaws Adult Dog Multifunctional Support Chicken -- 60 Soft Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SmartyPants SmartyPaws Adult Dog Multifunctional Support Chicken -- 60 Soft Chews is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


