Is Smile Direct Club Bright On Premium Teeth Whitening Kit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- polyethylene glycol
polyethylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Polyethylene Glycol, Aqua, Hydragen Peroxide, Poloxamer 188, T-Butyl Alcohol, Etidronic Acid, Sodium Stannate, EDTA, Potassium Hydroxide, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil.
Check Smile Direct Club Bright On Premium Teeth Whitening Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smile Direct Club Bright On Premium Teeth Whitening Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ULTIMATE CAESAR ROMAINE LETTUCE, ARTISAN-STYLE CROUTONS, CAESAR DRESSING, SHAVED PARMESAN ROMANO, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER PREMIUM KIT, ULTIMATE CAESAR
SENSODYNE Extra Whitening Sensitive Teeth Whitening Toothpaste - 0.8 Ounces
Publix Premium Makoto Honey Ginger Salad Kit
Club House Premium Artificial Vanilla Extract
Colgate Advanced White Teeth Whitening Charcoal Toothpaste 75ml
Where to buy
Smile Direct Club Bright On Premium Teeth Whitening Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


