Is Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, glucose-fructose, vodka, natural and artificial flavours, citric acid, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate, acacia gum, potassium sorbate, medium chain triglycerides (palm and coconut oil), SAIB, Allura red, sulfites, sunflower oil, tocopherols, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


