Is Smirnoff Raspberry Crush Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% vol 70cl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
VODKA, SUGAR(S), FLAVOUR(S), ACID(S), ACIDITY REGULATOR(S), COLOUR(S)
Check Smirnoff Raspberry Crush Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% vol 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Raspberry Crush Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% vol 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


