Is Smirnoff Smirnoff Pink Lemonade Vodka Pink Lemonade (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vodka
Check Smirnoff Smirnoff Pink Lemonade Vodka Pink Lemonade (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Smirnoff Pink Lemonade Vodka Pink Lemonade (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Smirnoff Smirnoff Pink Lemonade Vodka Pink Lemonade (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid


