Is Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 1.98 - 2.17lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork broth
- dextrose
- natural flavor
pork broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
*Contains Up to 16% Solution: Pork Broth, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Carbonate, Natural Flavor. Coated With: Spices, Dextrose, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Citric Acid.
Check Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 1.98 - 2.17lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 1.98 - 2.17lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STARKIST, TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM HERB & GARLIC CHUNK LIGHT TUNA
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Pork Loin File...
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
ROASTED GARLIC & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER FRESH PORK TENDERLOIN, ROASTED GARLIC & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Smithfield Slow Roasted Golden Rotisserie Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz
Where to buy
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 1.98 - 2.17lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


