Is Smithfield Thinly Sliced Honey Ham Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
jamón curado cocido con agua adicionada, en rebanadas. id: 82283-6 con miel marca: smithfield peso neto: 453g ingredientes. jamón, agua, miel (4.9 %), dextrosa, contiene 2% o menas de sal, lactato da potasio (regulador de acidez) dextross, trifosfato pentasódico y diacetato de sodio (reguladores de acidez). eritorbato de sodio (antioxidante). nitrite de sodio (conservante).
Check Smithfield Thinly Sliced Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Thinly Sliced Honey Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


