Is Smith's Double Crunch Hot & Spicy Chicken Wings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer, Spices (black Pepper, White Pepper, Chilli), Salt, Hydrolysed Vegetable Potein, Onion Powder, Mineral Salt ( Potassium Chloride), Flavours, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Colour (paprika Extract). Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Smith's Double Crunch Hot & Spicy Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish