Is Smoke N' Sanity Spg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Black Pepper, Flavor Blend (Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors), Torula Yeast. Less than 2% silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.
Check Smoke N' Sanity Spg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoke N' Sanity Spg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Colgin All Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke - 4 fl.oz
Wright's® Hickory Liquid Smoke Concentrated Seasoning 3.5 oz. Glass Bottle
Oscar Mayer Hard Salami With Natural Smoke Flavor Added, 8 oz Vacuum Pack
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperySavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


