Is Smoke N' Sanity Spg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Black Pepper, Flavor Blend (Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors), Torula Yeast. Less than 2% silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.
Check Smoke N' Sanity Spg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoke N' Sanity Spg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Colgin All Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke - 4 fl.oz
Wright's® Hickory Liquid Smoke Concentrated Seasoning 3.5 oz. Glass Bottle
Oscar Mayer Hard Salami With Natural Smoke Flavor Added, 8 oz Vacuum Pack
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


