Is Smoked Bacon Loin Joint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

joint with added Water. Ingredients Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (sodium nitrite, potassium nitrate), Antioxidant (sodium ascorbate).

Check Smoked Bacon Loin Joint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Smoked Bacon Loin Joint | Spoonful